Garment Measurements

PLEASE NOTE THAT THESE ARE THE GARMENTS ACTUAL MEASUREMENTS IN CENTIMETRES

MensXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL9XL
HALF CHEST50.55355.55860.56365.567.569.57274.57779.5
SLEEVE LENGTH3535.536.537.538394040.541.542.544.545.546.5
CUFF3335373940.542.544.5464848.550.55253
CLOTHES LENGTH70.5727475.5777879.580.582.583.584.58687.5
LadiesW-4W-6W-8W-10W-12W-14W-16W-18W-20W-22W-24
HALF CHEST41.543.545.548525455.558.561.565.571
SLEEVE LENGTH22.52525.52729.5303333.53538.542
CUFF2728293031323334363842
CLOTHES LENGTH55.557.559.5616365.568.569.570.57273.5
Kids2468101214
HALF CHEST37394144.547.549.551.5
SLEEVE LENGTH27.529.5313334.536.537
CUFF23.523.5242627.528.530
CLOTHES LENGTH52.553.55558.5636569

TIP – Grab a garment you own that you are comfortable with the fit of, and measure the dimensions of it when it is laid out flat.

½ Chest Measurement - Taken from armpit to armpit.

Length Measurement - Taken from the high point on the back along the centre line, to the hem at the bottom of the garment.

Berala Bears Long Sleeve Training Shirt

  • Product Code:124LSTFTS
  • Availability:Pre-Order
  • $45.00

  • Ex Tax:$40.91

Available Options